Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
ABBONDANZA ALESSIA
AGOSTINI STEFANIA
ALESSANDRINI CHIARA
AMBROSINO MASSIMILIANO Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:05
AMORUSO CARMINE Venerdì, 10:05 - 11:05
ANGELINI MARIA ELENA
ARMANI MARIKA Martedì, 11:05 - 12:05
ASSIRELLI FEDERICA
BALDASSARI ROBERTA Martedì, 12:05 - 13:05
BATTAGLIA MATTEO
BEDON VALENTINA
BENAZZI DAVIDE
BERTOZZI CATERINA
BIANCHI EMANUELA
BOSELLI TERESA
BOTTICELLI CRISTINA
BULGARELLI RITA
BUONGIOVANNI GRAZIELLA
BUSNI CRISTINA
CACACE ALFONSO
CAICCO MARIAROSARIA
CARLUCCIO ANGELA Giovedì, 11:15 - 12:00
CASADEI FRANCESCA
CASADIO SILVIA
CASARIN CELESTE Venerdì, 10:05 - 11:05
CASINI MARIA CHIARA Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:05
CENSORE BARBARA
CICALA ELENA
COCCHINONE ANGELA Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:05
COLAPINTO SILVIA Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05
CORNACCHIA MARIA ANGELA
CRISAN CINSIA
CUCCIA ROSALIA ANNA
D'ANGELO CLEMENTINA MARIA ROSARIA
D'ANGELO STEFANIA Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05
D'ARGENTO CARMELA
D'INTINO MAURIZIO Giovedì, 12:05 - 13:05
DELVECCHIO MARINA
DELVECCHIO SARA
DEON GIULIA Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:05
DI CRISTOFARO MARIA
DI NUZZO DANIELA Martedì, 09:05 - 10:05
DONDIEGO CARMELINA Lunedì, 13:05 - 14:05
FABBRI CARLOTTA
FAGGIOLI SILVIA Sabato, 12:05 - 13:05
FALCO LUIGIA
FALSETTI ANNA MARIA
FARINA RAFFAELLA Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:05
FARISELLI DARIO Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:05
FICANO TERESA
FIORENTINI CAMILLA Mercoledì, 09:05 - 10:05
FOCACCIA ANGELITA Giovedì, 09:05 - 10:05
FOLI SIMONA
FRANCESCHELLI GIADA Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05
FUCCI PATRIZIA
GALASSI LUCIA
GARDINI MONICA
GASPARI FABRIZIA
GAVEZZOTTI MARIA LUISA
GERMANO MARIA
GHETTI TIZIANA
GIORDANO LORENZO
GIORGINI ANTONELLA
GIORGINI MARIA
GIUNCHI LORENZO
GORINI MARIA RITA
GRASSI GLORIA MARIA Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:05
GUALBERTI ALFONSA MARIA
GUIDUCCI FRANCESCA
LO MANTO ELENA
LODATO ANGELA
LOGUERCIO CINZIA
LOMBARDO FABIOLA
LUSINI LUCREZIA Mercoledì, 09:05 - 10:05
MAGLIONE ASSUNTA Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:05
MANCO ROSSANA
MANENTI CRISTINA
MARI MICHELA
MARSICO MARIA TERESA
MASSAFRA ANTONIA ANNA Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05
MERLONI LORENA
MIGANI DANIELA
MINOTTI MIRCO Giovedì, 09:05 - 10:05
MOCCIA GIULIA
MODANESI FRANCESCO
OCCHIODORO TIZIANA Martedì, 11:05 - 12:05
ORTOLANI VANESSA
PACI CHIARA
PAGANELLI SARA
PASCUCCI SILVIA
PENSO ANNALISA Giovedì, 09:05 - 10:05
PEZZUTO FEDERICA COSIMA Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:05
PICCINNO ELISABETTA
PINESE ALESSANDRA
POLETTI MONICA Sabato, 10:05 - 11:05
POZZI CARLOTTA
RAO FRANCESCA Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05
REINA NADIA
RICCI GIOVANNI
RIMOLI MARIATERESA Martedì, 11:10 - 12:00
ROSSI NICOLE
ROVETTI FRANCESCA
RUOCCO ASSUNTA
SALTALAMACCHIA MARTA Venerdì, 09:05 - 10:05
SAVOIA LOREDANA Giovedì, 09:05 - 10:05
SBRIGHI LUCIA Venerdì, 11:05 - 12:05
SERAFINO ROSSELLA
SIROLI ALICE
SORIANO FRANCISCO
TOGNI ESTHER
VALZANIA MANUELA Martedì, 11:05 - 12:05
VENTICINQUE PASQUALINA
ZAMPERINI MARIA SERENA
ZANELLI ADELE
ZANOLI BERNARDI FRANCESCA
ZATTONI VALENTINA
ZAVALLONI SILVIA
ZULLO ROSANNA