Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti
Docenti | Orario di ricevimento |
---|---|
ABBONDANZA ALESSIA | |
AGOSTINI STEFANIA | |
ALESSANDRINI CHIARA | |
AMBROSINO MASSIMILIANO | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
AMORUSO CARMINE | Venerdì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
ANGELINI MARIA ELENA | |
ARMANI MARIKA | Martedì, 11:05 - 12:05 |
ASSIRELLI FEDERICA | |
BALDASSARI ROBERTA | Martedì, 12:05 - 13:05 |
BATTAGLIA MATTEO | |
BEDON VALENTINA | |
BENAZZI DAVIDE | |
BERTOZZI CATERINA | |
BIANCHI EMANUELA | |
BOSELLI TERESA | |
BOTTICELLI CRISTINA | |
BULGARELLI RITA | |
BUONGIOVANNI GRAZIELLA | |
BUSNI CRISTINA | |
CACACE ALFONSO | |
CAICCO MARIAROSARIA | |
CARLUCCIO ANGELA | Giovedì, 11:15 - 12:00 |
CASADEI FRANCESCA | |
CASADIO SILVIA | |
CASARIN CELESTE | Venerdì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
CASINI MARIA CHIARA | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 12:05 |
CENSORE BARBARA | |
CICALA ELENA | |
COCCHINONE ANGELA | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
COLAPINTO SILVIA | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
CORNACCHIA MARIA ANGELA | |
CRISAN CINSIA | |
CUCCIA ROSALIA ANNA | |
D'ANGELO CLEMENTINA MARIA ROSARIA | |
D'ANGELO STEFANIA | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
D'ARGENTO CARMELA | |
D'INTINO MAURIZIO | Giovedì, 09:05 - 10:05 |
DELVECCHIO MARINA | |
DELVECCHIO SARA | |
DEON GIULIA | Lunedì, 11:05 - 12:05 |
DI CRISTOFARO MARIA | |
DI NUZZO DANIELA | Martedì, 09:05 - 10:05 |
DONDIEGO CARMELINA | Lunedì, 13:05 - 14:05 |
FABBRI CARLOTTA | |
FAGGIOLI SILVIA | Sabato, 12:05 - 13:05 |
FALCO LUIGIA | |
FALSETTI ANNA MARIA | |
FARINA RAFFAELLA | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
FARISELLI DARIO | Mercoledì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
FICANO TERESA | |
FIORENTINI CAMILLA | Mercoledì, 09:05 - 10:05 |
FOCACCIA ANGELITA | Giovedì, 09:05 - 10:05 |
FOLI SIMONA | |
FRANCESCHELLI GIADA | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
FUCCI PATRIZIA | |
GALASSI LUCIA | |
GARDINI MONICA | |
GASPARI FABRIZIA | |
GAVEZZOTTI MARIA LUISA | |
GERMANO MARIA | |
GHETTI TIZIANA | |
GIORDANO LORENZO | |
GIORGINI ANTONELLA | |
GIORGINI MARIA | |
GIUNCHI LORENZO | |
GORINI MARIA RITA | |
GRASSI GLORIA MARIA | Giovedì, 11:05 - 12:05 |
GUALBERTI ALFONSA MARIA | |
GUIDUCCI FRANCESCA | |
LO MANTO ELENA | |
LODATO ANGELA | |
LOGUERCIO CINZIA | |
LOMBARDO FABIOLA | |
LUSINI LUCREZIA | Mercoledì, 09:05 - 10:05 |
MAGLIONE ASSUNTA | Lunedì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
MANCO ROSSANA | |
MANENTI CRISTINA | |
MARI MICHELA | |
MARSICO MARIA TERESA | |
MASSAFRA ANTONIA ANNA | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
MERLONI LORENA | |
MIGANI DANIELA | |
MINOTTI MIRCO | Giovedì, 09:05 - 10:05 |
MOCCIA GIULIA | |
MODANESI FRANCESCO | |
OCCHIODORO TIZIANA | Martedì, 11:05 - 12:05 |
ORTOLANI VANESSA | |
PACI CHIARA | |
PAGANELLI SARA | |
PASCUCCI SILVIA | |
PENSO ANNALISA | Giovedì, 09:05 - 10:05 |
PEZZUTO FEDERICA COSIMA | Giovedì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
PICCINNO ELISABETTA | |
PINESE ALESSANDRA | |
POLETTI MONICA | Sabato, 10:05 - 11:05 |
RAO FRANCESCA | Martedì, 10:05 - 11:05 |
RICCI GIOVANNI | |
RIMOLI MARIATERESA | Martedì, 11:10 - 12:00 |
ROSSI NICOLE | |
ROVETTI FRANCESCA | |
RUOCCO ASSUNTA | |
SALTALAMACCHIA MARTA | Venerdì, 09:05 - 10:05 |
SAVOIA LOREDANA | Giovedì, 09:05 - 10:05 |
SBRIGHI LUCIA | Venerdì, 11:05 - 12:05 |
SERAFINO ROSSELLA | |
SIROLI ALICE | |
SORIANO FRANCISCO | |
TOGNI ESTHER | |
VALZANIA MANUELA | Martedì, 11:05 - 12:05 |
VENTICINQUE PASQUALINA | |
ZAMPERINI MARIA SERENA | |
ZANELLI ADELE | |
ZANOLI BERNARDI FRANCESCA | |
ZATTONI VALENTINA | |
ZAVALLONI SILVIA | |
ZULLO ROSANNA |